Uurrooster 2018-2019


★ ★ Nieuwe lessenreeksen starten de week van 17 September 2018! ★ ★
 

ANTWERPEN


JEUGDCENTRUM VIZIT
Heistraat 34a, 2610 Wilrijk(Antwerpen)

Woensdag

19:30

Bachata Basic

Kenny & Annelies

20:30

Bachata Sensual 1

Kenny & Annelies

21:30

Bachata Sensual 2

Kenny & Annelies

Brugge


AZUCAR
Ter Looigemweg 29, 8000 Brugge

Dinsdag

19:30

Bachata Basic

Riemert & Iwona

20:30

Bachata Sensual 1

Riemert & Iwona

21:30

Bachata Sensual 2

Riemert & Iwona

Woensdag

19:30

Salsa LA Beginners 1

David

20:30

Salsa LA Beginners 2

David

21:30

Salsa LA Level 2

David

Donderdag

19:30

Salsa Cuban Beginners

Edel

20:30

Salsa Cuban Level 2

Edel

GENT


DOXTUDIO
Dok-Noord 7/107, 9000 Gent

Maandag

  DOX 1 DOX 2
19:30

Lady Styling

Marina

Men Styling Body Movement

Edel

20:30

Latin Fit Dance

Marina

Salsa Cuban Beginners 1

Edel

 

Dinsdag

  DOX 4
19:30

Afro Rumba

Edel

20:30

Salsa Cuban Beginners

Edel

21:30

 Salsa Cuban Level 2

Edel

Woensdag

  Dox 1 Dox 2
19:30

Salsa LA Beg 1

Jug

Bachata Moderna

Riemert & Iwona

20:30

 Salsa LA Beg 2

Jug

Bachata Basic

Riemert & Iwona

 21:30

 Salsa LA Level 2

Jug 

 

 

Donderdag

  DOX 2 DOX 4
19:30

Bachata Sensual 1

Pieter & Marieke

Bachata Basic

Annelies & Iwona

20:30

Bachata Sensual 2

Pieter & Marieke

 
 21:30

Bachata Sensual 3

Pieter & Marieke

 

 

Vrijdag

  DOX 1 DOX 2 DOX 3
19:30

Salsa LA Beginners 1

Niel & Nele

Tango Beginners

Saïd & Elise

Transition On 2 - Chacha - NY

Jug & Ruth

20:30

Salsa LA Beginners 2

Niel & Nele

 

Tango Improvers

Saïd & Elise

Salsa LA Level 3

Jug

 

21:30    

Kizomba

 

Zondag

  DOX 1
17:30

Salsa LA Beginners 1

Roderik & Nancy

18:30

Salsa LA Beginners 2

Roderik & Nancy

19:30

Salsa LA Level 2

David

20:30

Salsa LA Level 3

David

Melle


ENTRE COUR & JARDIN
Brusselsesteenweg 263, 9090 Melle

Dinsdag

19:30

Bachata Basic

Didier & Anniek

20:30

Bachata Sensual 1

Didier & Anniek

21:30

Bachata Sensual 2

Didier & Anniek